.:: Bots United ::.

.:: Bots United ::. (http://forums.bots-united.com/index.php)
-   Grave Bot (http://forums.bots-united.com/forumdisplay.php?f=56)
-   -   how do i set up gravebot? (http://forums.bots-united.com/showthread.php?t=4350)

Bikaben 15-08-2005 20:33

how do i set up gravebot?
 
i listened to the readme and everything and i cant seem to find out how to set up bots on my server (its dedicated i go to create server) and i keep trying the addbot commands but they wont work im trying it on S&I someone please help me i wanna train with bots badly!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! !!!!!!!!!!!!!8D 8D 8D 8D 8D :) :)

Salict 31-08-2009 21:02

how do i set up gravebot
 
i can upload pics fine but i have been looking for a while i cant seem to find it anywere how to set one


All times are GMT +2. The time now is 21:56.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.2
Copyright ©2000 - 2021, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.